YEAR | PLAYER | HIGH SCHOOL | COLLEGE - DIVISION |
---|---|---|---|
2021 | Cody Bowker | Del Campo | C.S. Northridge - NCAA Div 1 |
2021 | Jace Rath | Bear River | Southern Virginia - NCAA Div 3 |
2021 | Nathan Hatch | Jesuit | Kansas Wesleyan - NAIA |
2021 | Colby Easter | Lincoln | Saint Katherine - NAIA |
2021 | Boris Horiuk | Jesuit | Cal Lutheran - NCAA Div 3 |
2021 | Ethyn Kamminga | Antelope | Arizona Christian - NAIA |
2021 | Mitchell Keddie | Placer | Orange Coast - Jr College |
2021 | Joshua Cooper | Oakmont | Orange Coast - Jr College |
2021 | Sean Ahern | Del Campo | Humboldt State - College Club |
2021 | Brandon Day | Laguna Creek | UCLA - College Club |
2021 | Matt Ross | Granite Bay | Arizona State - College Club |
2020 | Austin Buchanan | Monte Vista | Hawaii - NCAA - Div 1 |
2020 | Jake Diddy | Granite Bay | Orange Coast - Jr College |
2020 | Manning Lemoine | Ponderosa | Orange Coast - Jr College |
2020 | Preston Nowak | Nevada Union | UC Merced - NAIA |
2020 | Christian Neumann | Placer | Vanguard - NAIA |
2020 | Jake Manning | Sheldon | Georgetown College - NAIA |
2020 | Kyle Combest | Oakmont | UCLA - College Club |
2020 | Kody Haynie | El Camino | Nevada - College Club |
2019 | Griff Walters | El Camino | C.S. Northridge - NCAA Div 1 |
2019 | JT Demure | Granite Bay | Concordia Irvine - NCAA Div 1 |
2019 | Ian Smith | Elk Grove | Endicott - NCAA Div 3 |
2019 | Lucas Larson | Golden Sierra | Menlo College - NAIA |
2019 | Carter Depue | Nevada Union | Orange Coast - Jr College |
2019 | Noah Hart | Granite Bay | UC Santa Cruz - College Club |
2019 | Jordan Cooper | Oakmont | Long Island -NCAA Div 1 |
2019 | Sydney Mathias | Del Oro | Maryville - College Club |
2019 | AZ Nicdao | Vanden | Sacramento St - College Club |
2019 | Kevin Daria | Granite Bay | Cal Poly SLO - College Club |
2019 | Parker Vallier | Del Oro | Cal Poly Pomona - College Club |
2019 | Giancarlo Solana | Granite Bay | San Diego State - College Club |
2019 | Jackson Cable | Woodcreek | C.S. Monterey Bay - College Club |
2018 | Dawson Fugate | Del Oro | Long Beach State - NCAA Div 1 |
2018 | Brian Garcia | Madera | UC Irvine - NCAA Div 1 |
2018 | Daniel Sharrah | Whitney | Dominican - NCAA Div 3 |
2018 | RJ Billena | Jesuit | UC Davis - College Club |
2018 | Aaron Vandeveer | Lincoln | Sacramento State - College Club |
2018 | Nick Ashbaugh | Nevada Union | Cal Poly SLO - College Club |
2018 | Riley Larson | Golden Sierra | Point Loma - College Club |
2018 | Colin Hassoun | Granite Bay | Vanguard - NAIA |
2018 | Wade Davis | Vacaville Christian | Baylor - College Club |
2018 | Adam Zeigler | Placer | San Diego St - College Club |
2018 | Trevor Campbell | Nevada Union | Sonoma St - College Club |
2018 | Cooper Baddely | Roseville | UCLA - College Club |
2017 | Ryan Deweese | Natomas Prep | C.S. Northridge - NCAA Div 1 |
2017 | Taylor Ittner | Placer | C.S. Northridge - NCAA Div 1 |
2017 | Joe Webb | Golden Sierra | UC Merced - NAIA |
2017 | Ryan Steele | Rio Americano | UC Merced - NAIA |
2017 | Neil Reilly | Roseville | San Diego State - College Club |
2017 | Wyatt Rowland | Oakridge | Orange Coast - Jr College |
2017 | Zevan Williams | Clovis | UC Irvine - NCAA Div 1 |
2017 | Addison Enriques | Kamehameha | Concordia Irvine - NCAA Div 1 |
2017 | Steven Brasher | Elk Grove | Lindenwood-Belleville - NAIA |
2017 | Clifford Stahl | Bella Vista | Long Beach City - Jr. College |
2017 | Marcus Cepeda | Christian Brothers | Emerson - NCAA Div 3 |
2017 | Joey Arrow | Jesuit | Pacific - College Club |
2017 | Wade Osborn | Rocklin | Chico State - College Club |
2017 | Erik Ma | Christian Brothers | Cal Poly - College Club |
2017 | Daniel | Yaikov | Sacramento St - College Club |
2017 | Ben Kopania | Oakridge | Cal - College Club |
2016 | Randy Deweese | Natomas Prep | UC Santa Barbara - NCAA Div. 1 |
2016 | Alex Crain | Rio Americano | Goldenwest - Jr. College |
2016 | Tristan Fong | Kennedy | UC Merced - NAIA |
2016 | Collin Diehl | Vista del Lago | Santa Barbara - Jr College |
2016 | Cody Chacon | Elk Grove | UC Santa Cruz - NCAA Div 3 |
2016 | Leor Schiffer | Las Lomas | UCSD - NCAA Div 1 |
2016 | Nathan Holmgren | Bear River | Pacific - College Club |
2016 | Noah Fisher | Nevada Union | Cal Poly - College Club |
2016 | Manu Balakrishna | Davis | UC Davis - College Club |
2016 | Kyle Lutz | Christian Brothers | UC Santa Cruz - NCAA Div 3 |
2016 | Anthony Baciocco | Vista del Lago | Gonzaga - College Club |
2015 | Nathan Thalken | Rio Americano | UC San Diego - NCAA Div. 1 |
2015 | Haward Gomes | Ponderosa | Santa Barbara - Jr College |
2015 | Jacob Tarabetz | Del Oro | Cal Baptist - NCAA Div. 2 |
2015 | Elijah Magat | El Dorado | Morningside - NAIA |
2015 | Mitchell Holt | Lincoln | Orange Coast - Jr. College |
2015 | Cole Aidnik | Whitney | Orange Coast - Jr. College |
2015 | John Arrow | Jesuit | Pacific - College Club |
2015 | Patrick Reinking | Vista del Lago | Sonoma State - College Club |
2015 | Keith Makishima | Oakmont | UC Davis - College Club |
2015 | Parker Houston | Placer | UC Davis - College Club |
2014 | Taylor Charron | Ponderosa | Humboldt - College Club |
2014 | Kalen Stewart Harris | Whitney | BYU - NCAA Div. 1 |
2014 | Josiah Byers | Natomas | C.S.Northridge - NCAA Div. 1 |
2014 | Tyler Linton | Placer | Culver-Stockton - NAIA |
2014 | David Parker | Whitney | UC Irvine - NCAA Div.1 |
2014 | Christian Habeil | Roseville | Springfield - NCAA Div.3 |
2014 | Karsten Staples | Bear River | Lindenwood - NCAA Div. 2 |
2014 | Tanner Charron | Ponderosa | Culver-Stockton - NAIA |
2014 | Luke McDonald | Rio Americano | UC San Diego - NCAA Div. 1 |
2014 | Fernando Rodriguez | Vintage | Universidad De Monterrey |
2014 | Wyatt Henson | Placer | Benedictine - NAIA |
2014 | Connor Drake | Del Oro | UC Santa Barbara- NCAA Div.1 |
2014 | Evan Kittle | Nevada Union | UC Santa Cruz - NCAA Div.3 |
2014 | Frank Mammano | Bella Vista | Sacramento State-College Club |
2014 | Andrew Grabowski | Vacaville Christian | UCLA - College Club |
2014 | Trey Athey | Rio Americano | UC Davis - College Club |
2014 | Jacob Smoot | Woodcreek | Colorado Mesa - College Club |
2014 | Isaac Jorgensen | Del Oro | Santa Clara- College Club |
2013 | Bobby Curtis | Nevada Union | UC Santa Barbara-NCAA Div.1 |
2013 | Trevor Bryant | Nevada Union | C.S. Northridge-NCAA Div. 1 |
2013 | Griff Galvin | Vista del Lago | UC San Diego-NCAA Div. 1 |
2013 | Justin Beskeen | Bear River | C.S. Northridge-NCAA Div. 1 |
2013 | Torrey Smith | Elk Grove | Orange Coast - Jr. College |
2013 | Daniel Deloney | Vista del Lago | Hope University - NAIA |
2013 | Nico Duvekot | Rocklin | UC Merced - NAIA |
2013 | Shaft Wesley | Grant | Santa Barbara CC - Jr. College |
2013 | Nick Corbitt | Whitney | Culver-Stockton - NAIA |
2013 | Hunter Horwath | Folsom | Coker University - NCAA Div. 2 |
2013 | Dustin Penn-Henry | Del Oro | Coker Univeristy - NCAA Div. 2 |
2013 | Ryan Buck | Jesuit | UC Irvine-College Club |
2013 | David Smith | Whitney | Sacramento State-College Club |
2013 | Ryan Cernik | Rocklin | Cal Poly SLO-College Club |
2012 | Roman Seghezzi | Nevada Union | Lindenwood - NCAA Div. 2 |
2012 | Matt Laughrea | Rocklin | UC San Diego-NCAA Div. 2 |
2012 | Sam Mills | Vista del Lago | Clarke University-NAIA |
2012 | J.T. Janowski | Rocklin | Cal Poly SLO-College Club |
2012 | Joshua Frost | Roseville | UC Davis-College Club |
2012 | Wyatt Pederson | Pleasant Valley | San Diego Mesa-Jr. College |
2012 | Travis Vincenzini | Granite Bay | Alderson Broaduss - NAIA |
2012 | Kent Makashima | Oakmont | UC Davis-College Club |
2012 | Jacob Miller | Jesuit | Cal Poly SLO-College Club |
2012 | Kyle Loria | Rocklin | UC San Diego-NCAA Div. 2 |
2012 | Duncan Alexander | Ponderosa | Oregon-College Club |
2012 | DT Grininger | Nevada Union | Santa Barbara City-Jr. College |
2012 | Tommy Wong-Araki | Oakmont | Sonoma State-College Club |
2012 | Patrick Webb | Jesuit | UCLA - College Club |
2011 | Grant Currey | Rocklin | UC San Diego-NCAA Div. 2 |
2011 | Ashanti Jackson | Monterey Trail | Emmanuel-NCAA Div.3 |
2011 | Jonathan Tuttle | Oakridge | Cal Baptist - NCAA Div.2 |
2011 | Kyle Russell | Del Oro | UC Irvine-NCAA Div.1 |
2011 | Brody Cord | Del Oro | Nazareth-NCAA Div.3 |
2011 | John Holway | Granite Bay | NYU-NCAA Div. 3 |
2011 | David Thayer | Jesuit | Nevada - College Club |
2011 | Jack Foraker | Jesuit | USC-College Club |
2011 | Anthony Gianotti | Granite Bay | Cal Poly SLO-College Club |
2011 | Jackson Whitlow | Folsom | Oregon-College Club |
2011 | Branden Torado | Jesuit | UC Santa Cruz-NCAA Div.3 |
2011 | Cole Aiazzi | Yerington (NV) | Lakeland College-NCAA Div 3 |
2010 | Sebastian Brady | Chico | UC San Diego-NCAA Div.2 |
2010 | Drew Bowman | Folsom | Cal Baptist - NCAA Div.2 |
2010 | Kyle Brook | Ponderosa | UC Santa Barbara-Club Team |
2010 | Ethan Boolen | Victory Christian | Cal Poly SLO-College Club |
2010 | Cody Kreitzer | Chico | Santa Barbara City-Jr. College |
2010 | Tyler Towery | Granite Bay | UC Irvine-College Club |
2010 | Alex Hough | Franklin | Sacramento State-College Club |
2010 | Jacob Williams | Woodcreek | Orange Coast-Jr. College |
2010 | Tyler Mackanin | Rocklin | Stevens Tech-NCAA Div. 3 |
2010 | Chris Adams | Whitney | UC San Diego-College Club |
2010 | Sean Bassemier | Oakridge | Longwood Univ-Club Team |
2009 | Adam Troy | Jesuit | University of Pacific-NCAA Div 1 |
2009 | Tyler Salcedo | Nevada Union | Long Beach City-Jr. College |
2009 | Marcian Evans | Monterey Trail | University of Pacific-NCAA Div 1 |
2009 | Eli McNutt | Colfax | Cal Poly SLO-College Club |
2009 | Mike Naki | Granite Bay | Santa Barbara City-Jr. College |
2009 | Lucas Parker | Nevada Union | UC Davis - College Club |
2009 | Jack Powell | Granite Bay | Long Beach State-NCAA Div 1 |
2009 | Justin Carrol | Nevada Union | Santa Barbara City-Jr.College |
2009 | Jeff Patton | Placer | Loyola University-NCAA Div.1 |
2009 | Travis Wefald | Granite Bay | San Diego Mesa-Jr. College |
2009 | Jason Adams | Nevada Union | Chico State-College Club |
2008 | James Holway | Granite Bay | Holy Names - NAIA |
2008 | Austin Schumacher | Nevada Union | UC San Diego - Club Team |
2008 | Jeff Wolf | Woodcreek | Hope University-NAIA |
2008 | Nick Cancilla | Nevada Union | Golden West-Jr. College |
2008 | Brandon Kaysen | Oakmont | UC Santa Barbara-Club Team |
2008 | Stu Chapman | Nevada Union | Chico State-College Club |
2008 | Devin Curran | Jesuit | Oregon-College Club |
2008 | Ryan Zieman | Nevada Union | Holy Names-NAIA |
2008 | Alex Kim | Folsom | UC Irvine-College Club |
2008 | Jeremy Thomas | River Valley | Sacramento State-Club Team |
2008 | Thomas Fairchild | Whitney | Sacramento State-Club Team |
2007 | Jason Borchin | Oakmont | UOP -NCAA Div.1 |
2007 | Cory Riecks | Placer | Pepperdine-NCAA Div. 1 |
2007 | Dan List | Placer | Cal Baptist - NCAA Div.2 |
2007 | Tyler Jaynes | Granite Bay | Pepperdine-NCAA Div.1 |
2007 | Tyler Kern | Jesuit | UC San Diego-NCAA Div. 2 |
2007 | Anthony Troy | Jesuit | UC Davis-Club Team |
2007 | Eric Fuchino | Woodcreek | University of Pacific-NCAA Div 1 |
2007 | Rocky Pierce | Placer | Pierce Junior College |
2007 | Kasey Crider | Granite Bay | Pepperdine-NCAA Div. 1 |
2007 | Joel Miller | Oakmont | Hope University - NAIA |
2007 | Cody Curtis | Nevada Union | Washington-College Club |
2007 | Kevin Healy | Placer | Holy Names-NAIA |
2007 | Evan McAnulty | Placer | Chico State-College Club |
2007 | Brent McDonald | Oakmont | Grossmont-Jr. College |
2007 | Trevor Coughlin | Woodcreek | Sac State-College Club |
2006 | Ray de Leon | Placer | Pierce -Jr. College |
2006 | Corey Tofte | Bear River | Chico State-College Club |
2006 | Kyle McDonald | Oakmont | Johnson & Wales - NAIA |
2006 | Robert Amaro | Jesuit | Holy Names-NAIA |
2006 | Eric Olson | Granite Bay | UCSB-College Club |
2006 | Mike Kushman | Rocklin | Long Beach State-NCAA Div.1 |
2006 | Sam Hochwald | Nevada Union | Sac State/Santa Barbara CC |
2006 | Dan Patterson | Rocklin | Harvey Mudd-College Club |
2006 | Kyle Rapp | Rocklin | Santa Barbara-Jr. College |
2006 | Tyson Rietz | Granite Bay | Emmanuel-NCAA Div.3 |
Adam Troy - UOP
Kyle Russell - UC Irvine - USA National Team-NCAA National Champ & Professional Indoor Player
Randy Deweese - UC Santa Barbara - 2X All-American, 2X All Big West Conference - Professional Greece
Taylor Ittner - CS Northridge - USA Jr National Team -Big West FOY
Griff Walters - Cal State Northridge
Josiah Byers - Cal State Northridge - All Conference MPSF - Pro - Greece
David Parker - UC Irvine - ALL MPSF
Cory Riecks - Pepperdine - All-American - All-Conference MPSF - Professional Indoor Player
Jeff Patton - Loyola University - NCAA Division 1 National Champion
Brian Garcia - UC Irvine
Ryan Deweese - CS Northridge
Kasey Krider - Pepperdine - 2X All American - All Conference MPSF -Professional Indoor Player
Connor Drake - UC Santa Barbara
Tyler Jaynes - Pepperdine - All-Conference MPSF
Jordan Cooper - Long Island
Nathan Thalken - UC San Diego
Jonathan Tuttle - Cal Baptist - Professional Indoor
Ashanti Jackson - Emmanuel College - 2X All Conference
Tyler Kern - UC San Diego
Sebastian Brady - UC San Diego